Sorsolás
Eredmények
Tabella
Góllövők
Csapatok
Szabályok
A fordulókban készült fényképek
 
 
 
 
EREDMÉNYEK

SÖRARIUM
MSZ
DOP
EAO
BUJ
WEL
EPS
BDZ
ODE
<B csop.
JUV.HUN.
6:3
5:0
2:2
6:1
6:3
5:2
2:4
1:0
MŰSZOL
OLDSMOB.
9:2
5:3
2:3
1:2
3:2
7:0
0:3
0:4
DANYI O.
CASTRUM
9:1
3:3
1:0
11:3
4:2
5:1
4:2
1:3
EAGLE O
GY.TÖRP
13:1
8:2
7:0
5:1
2:3
3:3
3:4
4:3
BUILD J.
4 CENT
23:2
5:0
5:0
3:7
0:4
6:1
5:3
4:9
WELDING
PLURAL
7:0
3:2
3:0
0:2
1:4
1:3
0:3
1:9
ÉPSZIGK.
CSONTOS
14:1
4:0
3:2
5:3
3:3
9:2
1:2
1:0
B.DÓZER.
A csop.>
SOR
JUV
OLD
CEX
TRP
CNT
PLU
CSO
SZ.ODBE


I. forduló - január 07.
   
MŰSZOL
SZ.ODBE
0:1(0:0)
EAGLE O.
ÉPSZIGKER
1:5(0:1)
SÖRÁRIUM
CSONTOS
1:14(0:7)
BUILD JOB
WELDING
3:2(2:2)
JuvHun
PLURAL
2:3(2:2)
OLDSMOB.
4 CENT
0:5(0:2)
CASTRUM-EX
GYTEL-TRP
1:5(0:2)
DANYI O.
B. DÓZER
3:0(1:0)
l
II. forduló - január 14.
l
OLDSMOB.
GYTEL-TRP
0:7(0:5)
CASTRUM-EX
4 CENT
7:3(0:0)
JuvHun
CSONTOS
0:4(0:1)
SÖRÁRIUM
PLURAL
0:7(0:1)
MŰSZOL
B. DÓZER
4:2(3:2)
DANYI O.
SZ.ODBE
4:0(1:0)
EAGLE O.
WELDING
2:4(2:1)
BUILD JOB
ÉPSZIGKER
3:3(0:2)
l
III. forduló - január 21.
l
SÖRÁRIUM
JuvHun
3:6(1:2)
SZ.ODBE
EAGLE O.
1:3(0:2)
PLURAL
CASTRUM-EX
0:2(0:2)
4 CENT
GYTEL-TRP
0:4(0:2)
CSONTOS
OLDSMOB.
3:2(0:0)
ÉPSZIGKER
WELDING
6:1(1:0)
MŰSZOL
DANYI O.
0:5(0:1)
B. DÓZER
BUILD JOB
3:4(2:1)
l
IV. forduló - január 28.
l
MŰSZOL
WELDING
3:6(1:2)
4 CENT
JuvHun
5:0(2:0)
CSONTOS
CASTRUM-EX
5:3(2:2)
GYTEL-TRP
SÖRÁRIUM
13:1(7:0)
B. DÓZER
EAGLE O.
4:2(3:0)
ÉPSZIGKER
DANYI O.
7:0(3:0)
PLURAL
OLDSMOB.
3:0(2:0)
SZ.ODBE
BUILD JOB
4:3(1:1)
l
V. forduló - február 04.
l
JuvHun
CASTRUM-EX
3:3(0:2)
GYTEL-TRP
PLURAL
4:1(2:0)
MŰSZOL
EAGLE O.
2:2(1:0)
DANYI O.
BUILD JOB
2:1(2:0)
SÖRÁRIUM
OLDSMOB.
2:9(0:5)
4 CENT
CSONTOS
2:9(0:5)
SZ.ODBE
ÉPSZIGKER
1:9(0:5)
B. DÓZER
WELDING
5:3(2:2)
l
VI. forduló - február 11.
l
SÖRÁRIUM
CASTRUM-EX
1:9(0:5)
SZ.ODBE
WELDING
4:9(1:4)
JuvHun
OLDSMOB.
3:5(0:2)
CSONTOS
GYTEL-TRP
3:3(2:1)
MŰSZOL
BUILD JOB
1:6(0:2)
PLURAL
4 CENT
1:3(0:0)
B. DÓZER
ÉPSZIGKER
0:3(0:0)
DANYI O.
EAGLE O.
3:2(1:0)
l
VII. forduló - február 18.
l
CSONTOS
PLURAL
1:2(1:1)
EAGLE O.
BUILD JOB
3:11(2:4)
OLDSMOB.
CASTRUM-EX
0:1(0:1)
WELDING
DANYI O.
3:2(2:1)
JuvHun
GYTEL-TRP
2:8(1:5)
SÖRÁRIUM
4 CENT
2:23(1:11)
MŰSZOL
ÉPSZIGKER
2:5(1:4)
SZ.ODBE
B. DÓZER
1:0(0:0)
l
VIII. forduló - február 25.
l
JuvHun
B. DÓZER
4:5(3:0;4:4)*
DANYI O.
CASTRUM-EX
1:1(1:1)**
EAGLE O.
OLDSMOB.
1:4(1:1)
CSONTOS
BUILD JOB
3:6(0:1)
PLURAL
MŰSZOL
3:4(1:1)
GYTEL-TRP
WELDING
1:1(0:0)***
SZ.ODBE
SÖRÁRIUM
9:0(5:0)
ÉPSZIGKER
4 CENT
7:0(0:0)
* hete*aranygól 2:4nygóllal
  ** hetesekkel:
5:4 Castrum-Ex
  *** hetesekkel:
4:2 Gytel-Trp
2:3
 
IX. forduló - március 04.
l
EAGLE O.
SÖRÁRIUM
6:0 *
CSONTOS
4 CENT
5:3(2:1)
JuvHun
PLURAL
4:2(1:1)
DANYI O.
WELDING
4:1(1:1)
OLDSMOB.
SZ.ODBE
4:2(3:1)
BUILD JOB
ÉPSZIGKER
1:4(1:1)
B. DÓZER
MŰSZOL
2:3(0:2)
CASTRUM-EX
GYTEL-TRP
0:8(0:3)
***JÁTÉK NÉLKÜL
* aranygóllal  

*hetesekkel

**aranygóllal

X. forduló (helyosztók) - március 11.
l
PLURAL
SÖRÁRIUM
6:0 *
4 CENT
WELDING
4:5(3:1)
EAGLE O.
JuvHun
1:2(1:1)
BUILD JOB
CASTRUM-EX
5:6(3:0,5:5)*
SZ.ODBE
B. DÓZER
8:1(2:1)
ÉPSZIGKER
GYTEL-TRP
1:2(0:1)
OLDSMOB.
MŰSZOL
0:1(0:0)
CSONTOS
DANYI O.
5:4(3:1,4:4)*
l * aranyg
***JÁTÉK NÉLKÜL
óllal
      7*aranygóllal  
 
 
 
 
aaa
 
SC